SHIRYE SHIRYEN MU A KULLUM

Discussion & Magazine Film & Drama African Documentary Children Youth Sports Primetime



Litinin** Talata** Laraba** Alhamis** Juma’a** Asabar** Lahadi**
6:00 AM
Lokacin Yara
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Lokacin Yara
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Lokacin Yara
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Lokacin Yara
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Lokacin Yara
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Lokacin Yara
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Lokacin Yara
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
6:30 AM
Gari Ya Waye
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
Gari Ya Waye
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
Gari Ya Waye
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
Gari Ya Waye
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
Gari Ya Waye
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
Gari Ya Waye
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
Gari Ya Waye
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Lafiya Jari
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
Tauraruwa
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Lafiya Jari
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
Tauraruwa
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Akushi-Da-Rufi
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
Story Time
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
Story Time
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
8:30 AM
Hannu Da Yawa
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Hannu Da Yawa
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Hannu Da Yawa
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
1001 Nights
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
1001 Nights
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
Jamai Raja
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Untold Stories
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Jamai Raja
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Untold Stories
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
African Odyssey
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Right To Dream
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Legends
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
Safne Suhane
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
In The Name Of Good
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Safne Suhane
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Safne Suhane
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
In The Name Of Good
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Taka Leda
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Waiwaye
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Mai Dandano (Royco)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
Kundin Kannywood
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Agent Ragav
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Secret Of The Universe
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Agent Ragav
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kundin Kannywood
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
H Hip Hop
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Top Ten
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
Sharhin Finafinai
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Matasa @360
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Farmers
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Matasa @360
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Farmers
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Matasa @360
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
A Day in the Life
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Dadin Kowa
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
H Hip Hop
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Top Ten
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
H Hip Hop
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Top Ten
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
H Hip Hop
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Daga Masu Kallon Mu
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Sharhin Finafinai
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
Untold Stories
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
12:30 PM
In The Name Of Good
12:30 PM
1:00 AM
1:00 PM
Fina-finan Kannywood
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Fina-finan Bollywood
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Fina-finan Kannywood
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Fina-finan Bollywood
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Fina-finan Kannywood
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Fina-finan Kannywood
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Fina-finan Bollywood
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
Dadin Kowa
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Dadin Kowa
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Dadin Kowa
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Dadin Kowa
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Dadin Kowa
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Hannu Da Yawa
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
Akushi-Da-Rufi
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
3:30 PM
African Odyssey
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
African Odyssey
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
1001 Nights
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
1001 Nights
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
1001 Nights
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
1001 Nights
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
1001 Nights
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
1001 Nights
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
1001 Nights
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
Lokacin Yara
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Lokacin Yara
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Lokacin Yara
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Lokacin Yara
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Lokacin Yara
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Lokacin Yara
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Lokacin Yara
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Waiwaye
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Waiwaye
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Waiwaye
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Waiwaye
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Waiwaye
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Waiwaye
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Club Land
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Club Land
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
Gari Ya Waye
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Gari Ya Waye
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Gari Ya Waye
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Gari Ya Waye
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Gari Ya Waye
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Gari Ya Waye
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Gari Ya Waye
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Mai Dandano (Royco)
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mata Hasken Arewa
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Football Review (Sharhin Kwallon Kafa)
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Mata Hasken Arewa
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
African Odyssey
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Football Review (Sharhin Kwallon Kafa)
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Jamai Raja
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Farmers
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM
Babban Zaure
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Lafiya Jari
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Babban Zaure
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Akushi-Da-Rufi
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Lafiya Jari
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Safne Suhane
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Tauraruwa
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Dadin Kowa
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Tauraruwa
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Taka Leda
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
Right To Dream
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
Dadin Kowa
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Agent Ragav
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:30 PM
Legends
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Hawk Speed
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Agent Ragav
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Kundin Kannywood
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Agent Ragav
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
H Hip Hop
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Top Ten
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Matasa @360
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
9:30 PM
Sharhin Finafinai
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
10:00 PM
Fina-finan Kannywood
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
A Day in the Life
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Fina-finan Kannywood
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
A Day in the Life
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Fina-finan Kannywood
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
Fina-finan Bollywood
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
Fina-finan Kannywood
10:00 PM
12:00 AM

Jamai Raja
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
Documentary
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Documentary
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
11:30 PM

Litinin**

Talata**

Laraba**

Alhamis**

Juma’a**

Asabar**

Lahadi**

No events available!