TSARIN SHIRYE-SHIRYE 2017-11-29T02:15:52+01:00

SHIRYE SHIRYEN MU A KULLUM

Discussion & Magazine Film & Drama African Documentary Children Youth Sports Primetime

Litinin Talata Laraba Alhamis Juma’a Asabar Lahadi
6:00 AM
Waiwaye
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Waiwaye
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Waiwaye
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Waiwaye
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Waiwaye
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Lokacin Yara
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Lokacin Yara
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:30 AM
Lokacin Yara
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
Lokacin Yara
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
Lokacin Yara
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
Lokacin Yara
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
Lokacin Yara
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Gari Ya Waye
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Gari Ya Waye
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Gari Ya Waye
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Gari Ya Waye
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Gari Ya Waye
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Gari Ya Waye
Weekend Edition
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Gari Ya Waye
Weekend Edition
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Lafiya Jari
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
Tauraruwa
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Lafiya Jari
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
Tauraruwa
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Akushi-Da-Rufi
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
Story Time
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
Story Time
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
8:30 AM
Right To Dream
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Agent Raghav
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Alawar Yara
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Alawar Yara
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
Jamai Raja
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Untold Stories
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Jamai Raja
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Untold Stories
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Right To Dream
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Legends
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:30 AM
Safne Suhane
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Mata Hasken Arewa
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Safne Suhane
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Mata Hasken Arewa
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Taka Leda
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Waiwaye
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Waiwaye
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
Kyautata Rayuwa
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kyautata Rayuwa
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kyautata Rayuwa
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kyautata Rayuwa
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kyautata Rayuwa
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
H Hip Hop
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Top Ten
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Kundin Kannywood
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
An Ordinary Life
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Kundin Kannywood
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
An Ordinary Life
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Kundin Kannywood
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
A Day in the Life
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Dadin Kowa
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
11:30 AM
How They Do It
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
How They Do It
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
H Hip Hop
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Top Ten
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
H Hip Hop
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Top Ten
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
H Hip Hop
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Sharhin Finafinai
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
Untold Stories
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
12:30 PM
Club Land
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
In The Name Of Good
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
Fina-finan Kannywood
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Fina-finan Kannywood
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Fina-finan Kannywood
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Fina-finan Kannywood
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Fina-finan Kannywood
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Fina-finan Bollywood
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Fina-finan Bollywood
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
Dadin Kowa
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Dadin Kowa
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Dadin Kowa
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Dadin Kowa
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Dadin Kowa
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
How They Do It
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
Akushi-Da-Rufi
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
3:30 PM
Road To Russia
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
Road To Russia
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Lokacin Yara
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lokacin Yara
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lokacin Yara
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lokacin Yara
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lokacin Yara
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lokacin Yara
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lokacin Yara
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kyautata Rayuwa
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kyautata Rayuwa
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kyautata Rayuwa
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kyautata Rayuwa
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kyautata Rayuwa
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Farfadowar Borno
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Wedding Bells
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
Arewa Ta Yau
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Gari Ya Waye
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Gari Ya Waye
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Gari Ya Waye
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Gari Ya Waye
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Gari Ya Waye
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Waiwaye
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Waiwaye
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Mata Hasken Arewa
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Football Review (Sharhin Kwallon Kafa)
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Mata Hasken Arewa
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Farfadowar Borno
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Football Review (Sharhin Kwallon Kafa)
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Jamai Raja
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Kundin Kannywood
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM
Road To Russia
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Lafiya Jari
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Road To Russia
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Akushi-Da-Rufi
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Lafiya Jari
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Safne Suhane
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Tauraruwa
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Dadin Kowa
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Tauraruwa
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Taka Leda
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
Right To Dream
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
Dadin Kowa
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Agent Raghav
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:30 PM
Arewa Ta Yau
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
In The Name Of Good
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Agent Raghav
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Kundin Kannywood
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Agent Raghav
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
H Hip Hop
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Top Ten
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Arewa Mosaic
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
9:30 PM
Sharhin Finafinai
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
10:00 PM
Fina-finan Kannywood
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
Fina-finan Kannywood
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
Fina-finan Kannywood
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
Fina-finan Kannywood
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
Fina-finan Kannywood
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
Fina-finan Bollywood
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
Fina-finan Kannywood
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM

Litinin

Talata

Laraba

Alhamis

Juma’a

Asabar

Lahadi

No events available!